Línea de Autobús 83 - Metro Transit 83 (southbound) - Metro Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Pascal Street & HarMar
- 2 - Commerce Street & Pascal Street
- 3 - Commerce Street & Hamline Avenue
- 4 - County Road B & Hamline Avenue
- 5 - County Road B & Dellwood Street
- 6 - County Road B & Fernwood Street
- 7 - Eldridge Avenue & Lexington Avenue
- 8 - Lexington Avenue & Roselawn Avenue
- 9 - Lexington Avenue & Larpenteur Avenue
- 10 - Larpenteur Avenue & Dunlap Street
- 11 - Larpenteur Avenue & Fernwood Street
- 12 - Hamline Avenue & California Avenue
- 13 - Hamline Avenue & Hoyt Avenue
- 14 - Hamline Avenue & Arlington Avenue
- 15 - Hamline Avenue & Midway Parkway
- 16 - Hamline Avenue & Como Avenue
- 17 - Como Avenue & Como Picnic Grounds
- 18 - Como Avenue & Como Park
- 19 - Como Avenue & Lexington Parkway
- 20 - Lexington Parkway & Wynne Avenue
- 21 - Lexington Parkway & Energy Park Drive
- 22 - Lexington Parkway & Hubbard Avenue
- 23 - Lexington Parkway & Minnehaha Avenue
- 24 - Lexington Avenue & Garden Avenue
- 25 - Lexington Parkway & Thomas Avenue
- 26 - Lexington Parkway & University Avenue
- 27 - Lexington Parkway & Central Avenue
- 28 - Lexington Parkway & Marshall Avenue
- 29 - Lexington Parkway & Selby Avenue
- 30 - Lexington Parkway & Ashland Avenue
- 31 - Lexington Parkway & Grand Avenue
- 32 - Lexington Parkway & Fairmount Avenue
- 33 - Lexington Parkway & Saint Clair Avenue
- 34 - Lexington Parkway & Jefferson Avenue
- 35 - Jefferson Avenue & Edgcumbe Road
- 36 - Edgcumbe Road & Palace Avenue
- 37 - Randolph Avenue & Edgcumbe Road
- 38 - Randolph Avenue & Lexington Parkway
- 39 - 7th Street & Lexington Parkway
- 40 - Montreal Avenue & Elway Street
- 41 - Montreal Avenue & Montreal Circle
- 42 - Lexington Avenue & Shryer Avenue